Strona Główna Strona Główna

INFORMACJE SAMORZĄDOWE \ VII Sprawozdawczo-Wyborczy Zjazd Aptekarzy 5.12.2015 r. \ Delegaci

PDF Drukuj
  1. Andrzejowska Magdalena

  2. Barcicka Justyna

  3. Bednarczyk Jacek

  4. Bernacka Anna

  5. Białek Maciej

  6. Boguszewski Wojciech

  7. Borowiecki Leon

  8. Bukarewicz Tomasz

  9. Bukowska-Woźna Anna

  10. Caban Sylwia

  11. Cegiełka Magdalena

  12. Cylke Andrzej

  13. Cywińska Zdzisława

  14. Czubińska Monika

  15. Czubiński Przemysław

  16. Czyż Jadwiga

  17. Czyżewska Elżbieta

  18. Derda Daniel

  19. Dowgird Andrzej

  20. Dudek Piotr

  21. Fijołek Mirosław

  22. Franciszkiewicz Iwona

  23. Gałązka-Szerszenowicz Irena

  24. Giermaziak Wojciech

  25. Gnatkowska Anna

  26. Gołota Izabela

  27. Grusza-Kowalczyk Donata

  28. Gwadera Anna

  29. Hałatek Jan

  30. Heleniak Marianna

  31. Ilska Daria

  32. Janczarek Katarzyna

  33. Janicka Krystyna

  34. Janik Agnieszka

  35. Jankowska Anna

  36. Jankowska Katarzyna

  37. Kabza Kamila

  38. Kabza Konrad

  39. Kaczmarek Zofia

  40. Kalinka Jan

  41. Kałucki Andrzej

  42. Karbownik Michał

  43. Karmańska Aleksandra

  44. Karwasik Hanna

  45. Kawczyńska Dagmara

  46. Kawińska Beata

  47. Kijański Marek

  48. Kmieciak Joanna

  49. Konka Łukasz

  50. Korzeniowski Piotr

  51. Kosiński Michał

  52. Kromkowska Izabela

  53. Kurczewska Urszula

  54. Kurowska Barbara

  55. Kowalewska Natalia

  56. Leszczewicz Małgorzata

  57. Leśnik Joanna

  58. Lewandowska-Kozera Lidia

  59. Lorenc Ewa

  60. Majer Marta

  61. Marat Monika

  62. Marchelak Anna

  63. Marcinkowska-Burchard Edyta

  64. Marczyński Zbigniew

  65. Mazur Joanna

  66. Mazur Małgorzata

  67. Miazek Dorota

  68. Mikiciuk-Olasik Elżbieta

  69. Napióra Wiktor

  70. Napiórkowska Irmina

  71. Nasiadek Marzena

  72. Nawrocka Aneta

  73. Olczyk Agnieszka

  74. Olczyk Marcin

  75. Osińska Aleksandra

  76. Pacyna Małgorzata

  77. Pasierbiak Piotr

  78. Paś Karolina

  79. Pawłowski Zbigniew

  80. Pągowska Justyna

  81. Piaskowska Aleksandra

  82. Piątkowska Karolina

  83. Piechowicz Ewa

  84. Piekarek Beata

  85. Pietrowska Irena

  86. Pietrucha Joanna

  87. Piniak Sławomir

  88. Piotrowska Apolonia

  89. Piotrowska-Rutkowska Elżbieta

  90. Pluta-Radlińska Edyta

  91. Pogoda Aleksandra

  92. Przyżycki Michał

  93. Rabijewska Anetta

  94. Ratuszniak Aleksandra

  95. Rogowska-Tylman Zofia

  96. Rogoziński Radosław

  97. Rychlik Paweł

  98. Salewska Jolanta

  99. Sawicka Jolanta

  100. Sicińska Małgorzata

  101. Sienkiewicz Joanna

  102. Siepetowska-Kosiorek Agnieszka

  103. Skibska Beata

  104. Słomiak Krzysztof

  105. Socha Alicja

  106. Stańczak Wanda

  107. Stefańczyk Marianna

  108. Stelmach Edyta

  109. Stelmach Paweł

  110. Sudowska Joanna

  111. Szmajdka Justyna

  112. Szpruch Dalinda

  113. Szuszkiewicz Jan

  114. Śliwka Michał

  115. Śpiewak-Kowalik Agnieszka

  116. Świątkowski Waldemar

  117. Świderek Janusz

  118. Świtkiewicz Ewa

  119. Tęsiorowska-Gładka Antonina

  120. Tonn Halina

  121. Toszek-Kustosik Magdalena

  122. Walkowiak-Przybyło Magdalena

  123. Wasilkowska Hanna

  124. Welk-Piela Beata

  125. Węglarska Halina

  126. Wielec Paweł

  127. Władczyk-Górska Teresa

  128. Zalega Robert


 

AverNet